HVS Verbandsebene 23/24
Sachsenliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 16:00 h | 31127 | 11001 | SC Markranstädt II | SG Klotzsche | 25:26 | |||
16:00 | 32415 | 11006 | Rotation Weißenborn | HSV Marienberg | 22:23 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 14:00 | 34204 | 11005 | VfB Bischofswerda | MSV Dresden | 25:30 | |||
15:00 | 31202 | 11004 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 30:21 | |||||
16:00 | 34514 | 11003 | HC Rödertal II | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 22:22 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 14:00 | 33129 | 11011 | MSV Dresden | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 35:28 | |||
16:30 | 31128 | 11010 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | HC Rödertal II | 26:34 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 14:00 | 32101 | 11007 | HV Chemnitz II | SC Markranstädt II | 25:32 | |||
16:00 | 31135 | 11009 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | SV Schneeberg | 34:27 | |||||
17:00 | 32416 | 11012 | HSV Marienberg | VfB Bischofswerda | 29:30 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 16:00 | 32415 | 11018 | Rotation Weißenborn | VfB Bischofswerda | 32:29 | |||
17:00 | 33126 | 11014 | SG Klotzsche | HV Chemnitz II | 28:11 | |||||
18:30 h | 31127 | 11013 | SC Markranstädt II | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 29:33 | |||||
18:30 | 32307 | 11015 | SV Schneeberg | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 35:22 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 15:00 | 31202 | 11017 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HSV Marienberg | 37:23 | |||
16:00 | 34514 | 11016 | HC Rödertal II | MSV Dresden | 24:28 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 17:00 | 31128 | 11019 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | SC Markranstädt II | 38:37 | |||
17:00 | 32416 | 11023 | HSV Marienberg | HC Rödertal II | 24:26 | |||||
18:00 | 31135 | 11020 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | SG Klotzsche | 36:29 | |||||
18:00 | 34204 | 11024 | VfB Bischofswerda | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 26:23 | |||||
19:30 v | 32307 | 11022 | SV Schneeberg | MSV Dresden | 22:26 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 | 32101 | 11021 | HV Chemnitz II | Rotation Weißenborn | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 15:00 v | 33126 | 11008 | SG Klotzsche | Rotation Weißenborn | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 16:00 | 32415 | 11030 | Rotation Weißenborn | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 25:19 | |||
19:00 | 33126 | 11026 | SG Klotzsche | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 37:28 | |||||
19:30 | 32307 | 11028 | SV Schneeberg | HSV Marienberg | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 15:00 h | 31127 | 11025 | SC Markranstädt II | MSV Dresden | 32:33 | |||
16:00 | 32101 | 11027 | HV Chemnitz II | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 21:24 | |||||
16:00 | 34514 | 11029 | HC Rödertal II | VfB Bischofswerda | 38:24 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 16:30 | 31128 | 11033 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | HV Chemnitz II | 33:23 | |||
17:00 | 32416 | 11031 | HSV Marienberg | SC Markranstädt II | 31:30 | |||||
17:00 | 33129 | 11032 | MSV Dresden | SG Klotzsche | 28:21 | |||||
18:00 | 31135 | 11034 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | Rotation Weißenborn | 35:29 | |||||
18:00 | 34204 | 11035 | VfB Bischofswerda | SV Schneeberg | 27:39 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 15:00 | 31202 | 11036 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HC Rödertal II | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 15:00 h | 31127 | 11037 | SC Markranstädt II | VfB Bischofswerda | 27:27 | |||
16:00 | 32415 | 11042 | Rotation Weißenborn | HC Rödertal II | 23:26 | |||||
18:00 | 31135 | 11040 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 37:30 | |||||
19:00 | 33126 | 11038 | SG Klotzsche | HSV Marienberg | 35:32 | |||||
19:30 | 32307 | 11041 | SV Schneeberg | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 22:18 | |||||
Termin offen | 32101 | 11039 | HV Chemnitz II | MSV Dresden | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 17:00 | 32416 | 11045 | HSV Marienberg | HV Chemnitz II | 36:28 | |||
19:00 | 34204 | 11044 | VfB Bischofswerda | SG Klotzsche | 29:37 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 15:00 | 31202 | 11043 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | SC Markranstädt II | 28:21 | |||
15:00 | 31128 | 11047 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | Rotation Weißenborn | 31:32 | |||||
16:00 | 34514 | 11048 | HC Rödertal II | SV Schneeberg | 25:29 | |||||
17:00 | 33129 | 11046 | MSV Dresden | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 28:24 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 16:30 | 31128 | 11053 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | MSV Dresden | 29:33 | |||
17:00 | 33126 | 11050 | SG Klotzsche | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 25:23 | |||||
18:00 | 31135 | 11052 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | HSV Marienberg | 30:28 | |||||
19:30 | 32307 | 11054 | SV Schneeberg | Rotation Weißenborn | 22:22 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 15:00 h | 31127 | 11049 | SC Markranstädt II | HC Rödertal II | 26:38 | |||
16:00 | 32101 | 11051 | HV Chemnitz II | VfB Bischofswerda | 23:32 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:00 | 32415 | 11060 | Rotation Weißenborn | MSV Dresden | 23:31 | |||
17:00 | 32416 | 11059 | HSV Marienberg | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 30:27 | |||||
18:00 | 34217 | 11058 | VfB Bischofswerda | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 30:43 | |||||
19:30 | 32307 | 11055 | SV Schneeberg | SC Markranstädt II | 31:30 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 15:00 | 31202 | 11057 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | HV Chemnitz II | 24:21 | |||
16:30 v | 34514 | 11056 | HC Rödertal II | SG Klotzsche | 43:21 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:30 | 31128 | 11065 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | VfB Bischofswerda | 33:31 | |||
17:00 | 33126 | 11062 | SG Klotzsche | SV Schneeberg | 33:29 | |||||
17:00 | 33129 | 11066 | MSV Dresden | HSV Marienberg | 30:26 | |||||
18:00 | 31135 | 11064 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 29:23 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 14:30 h | 31115 | 11061 | SC Markranstädt II | Rotation Weißenborn | 38:27 | |||
16:00 | 32101 | 11063 | HV Chemnitz II | HC Rödertal II | 29:35 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 19:30 v | 32307 | 11002 | SV Schneeberg | HV Chemnitz II | 28:16 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 14:00 | 33129 | 11071 | MSV Dresden | VfB Bischofswerda | 29:27 | |||
16:30 | 31128 | 11070 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 27:38 | |||||
17:00 | 33126 | 11067 | SG Klotzsche | SC Markranstädt II | 27:30 | |||||
17:00 | 32416 | 11072 | HSV Marienberg | Rotation Weißenborn | 32:29 | |||||
18:00 | 31135 | 11069 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | HC Rödertal II | 20:19 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 17:00 | 32101 | 11068 | HV Chemnitz II | SV Schneeberg | 17:17 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 15:00 | 33129 | 11082 | MSV Dresden | HC Rödertal II | 24:24 | |||
16:30 | 31128 | 11081 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | SV Schneeberg | 36:32 | |||||
17:00 | 32416 | 11083 | HSV Marienberg | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 27:23 | |||||
18:00 | 31135 | 11079 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | SC Markranstädt II | 34:27 | |||||
18:00 | 34204 | 11084 | VfB Bischofswerda | Rotation Weißenborn | 31:36 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 17:00 | 32101 | 11080 | HV Chemnitz II | SG Klotzsche | 21:26 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:00 v | 33129 | 11088 | MSV Dresden | SV Schneeberg | 26:24 | |||
16:00 | 32415 | 11087 | Rotation Weißenborn | HV Chemnitz II | 25:21 | |||||
19:00 | 33126 | 11086 | SG Klotzsche | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 15:40 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 16:00 | 34514 | 11089 | HC Rödertal II | HSV Marienberg | 22:32 | |||
16:15 | 31202 | 11090 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | VfB Bischofswerda | 29:23 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 13:00 | 33129 | 11091 | MSV Dresden | SC Markranstädt II | 35:40 | |||
16:30 | 31128 | 11092 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | SG Klotzsche | 30:29 | |||||
17:00 | 32416 | 11094 | HSV Marienberg | SV Schneeberg | 35:28 | |||||
18:00 | 31135 | 11093 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | HV Chemnitz II | 31:14 | |||||
18:00 v | 34204 | 11095 | VfB Bischofswerda | HC Rödertal II | 31:30 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 15:00 | 31202 | 11096 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | Rotation Weißenborn | 22:24 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 17:00 h | 31127 | 11073 | SC Markranstädt II | HV Chemnitz II | 38:25 | |||
18:00 | 34204 | 11078 | VfB Bischofswerda | HSV Marienberg | 26:36 | |||||
19:30 | 32307 | 11075 | SV Schneeberg | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 18:26 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 15:00 | 31202 | 11077 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | MSV Dresden | 30:29 | |||
16:00 | 34514 | 11076 | HC Rödertal II | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 30:25 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 h/v | 31127 | 11085 | SC Markranstädt II | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 27:19 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 16:00 | 32415 | 11100 | Rotation Weißenborn | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 24:19 | |||
17:00 | 33126 | 11098 | SG Klotzsche | MSV Dresden | 34:28 | |||||
19:30 | 32307 | 11101 | SV Schneeberg | VfB Bischofswerda | 25:27 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 14:00 | 32101 | 11099 | HV Chemnitz II | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 25:23 | |||
15:00 h | 31127 | 11097 | SC Markranstädt II | HSV Marienberg | 24:25 | |||||
16:00 | 34514 | 11102 | HC Rödertal II | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 31:22 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:30 | 31128 | 11106 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 32416 | 11104 | HSV Marienberg | SG Klotzsche | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 33129 | 11105 | MSV Dresden | HV Chemnitz II | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 v | 34514 | 11108 | HC Rödertal II | Rotation Weißenborn | 0:0 | |||||
18:00 | 34204 | 11103 | VfB Bischofswerda | SC Markranstädt II | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 15:00 | 31202 | 11107 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | SV Schneeberg | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 16:00 | 32415 | 11113 | Rotation Weißenborn | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 0:0 | |||
17:00 h | 31127 | 11109 | SC Markranstädt II | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 0:0 | |||||
18:00 | 31135 | 11112 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | MSV Dresden | 0:0 | |||||
19:00 | 33126 | 11110 | SG Klotzsche | VfB Bischofswerda | 0:0 | |||||
19:30 | 32307 | 11114 | SV Schneeberg | HC Rödertal II | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 14:00 | 32101 | 11111 | HV Chemnitz II | HSV Marienberg | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 16:00 v | 32415 | 11074 | Rotation Weißenborn | SG Klotzsche | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 16:00 | 33129 | 11119 | MSV Dresden | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 32415 | 11120 | Rotation Weißenborn | SV Schneeberg | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 h/v | 31127 | 11115 | HC Rödertal II | SC Markranstädt II | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 32416 | 11118 | HSV Marienberg | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 0:0 | |||||
18:00 | 34204 | 11117 | VfB Bischofswerda | HV Chemnitz II | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 15:00 | 31202 | 11116 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | SG Klotzsche | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 16:00 h | 31127 | 11121 | SC Markranstädt II | SV Schneeberg | 0:0 | |||
16:00 | 33129 | 11126 | MSV Dresden | Rotation Weißenborn | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 31128 | 11125 | HSG Rückmarsdorf | HSV Marienberg | 0:0 | |||||
18:00 | 31135 | 11124 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | VfB Bischofswerda | 0:0 | |||||
19:00 | 33126 | 11122 | SG Klotzsche | HC Rödertal II | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 16:00 | 32101 | 11123 | HV Chemnitz II | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | 0:0 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 14:00 | 32415 | 11127 | Rotation Weißenborn | SC Markranstädt II | 0:0 | |||
14:00 | 32307 | 11128 | SV Schneeberg | SG Klotzsche | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | 34514 | 11129 | HC Rödertal II | HV Chemnitz II | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | 31202 | 11130 | HSG Neudorf/Döbeln | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | 34204 | 11131 | VfB Bischofswerda | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | 32416 | 11132 | HSV Marienberg | MSV Dresden | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)