Handballverband Niedersachsen-Bremen e.V.
|
|
Spielbetrieb - Rückschau
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 09:30 | 809101 | 1 | ReK WJD | TV Dinklage | TV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | |||
10:00 | 809108 | 9 | ReK WJD | TV Dinklage II | TuS BW Lohne | 0:0 | |||||
10:00 | 809140 | 12 | ReK MJE | TV Dinklage | SFN Vechta | 0:0 | |||||
10:00 h | 809107 | 12 | ReK MJD | TV Dinklage | SFN Vechta | 0:0 | |||||
11:00 | 809140 | 13 | ReK MJE | TV Dinklage | TV 01 Bohmte | 0:0 | |||||
12:00 h | 809107 | 13 | ReK MJD | TV Dinklage | BV Garrel | 0:0 | |||||
13:00 | 809108 | 11 | ReK WJD | TV Dinklage II | GW Mühlen | 0:0 | |||||
13:30 | 809101 | 5 | ReK WJD | SFN Vechta | TV Dinklage | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 01.09.2024 | 11:00 | 809138 | 9 | ReK WJF | SV SW Osterfeine II | TV Dinklage | : | |||
12:00 | 809138 | 10 | ReK WJF | SFN Vechta | TV Dinklage | : | |||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 10:00 | 809101 | 17 | ReK WJE | SV Cappeln | TV Dinklage II | 0:0 | |||
12:00 | 809101 | 20 | ReK WJE | SFN Vechta II | TV Dinklage II | 0:0 | |||||
14:30 | 809107 | 5 | OL WJB | TV Dinklage | TV Meppen | 0:0 | |||||
16:30 | 809107 | 106003 | VL M | TV Dinklage | HSG Langenhagen | 0:0 | |||||
17:30 | 808121 | 906001 | ROL F | TV Bissendorf-Holte | TV Dinklage II | 0:0 | |||||
18:00 | 809146 | 903002 | ReL M | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen III | TV Dinklage III | 0:0 | |||||
18:30 | 809107 | 116005 | VL F | TV Dinklage | TvdH Oldenburg | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 09:30 | 809102 | 18 | ReK WJF | TV Cloppenburg II | TV Dinklage | : |
Spielbetrieb Vorschau
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 08.09.2024 | 11:30 | 809102 | 20 | ReK WJF | TuS BW Lohne | TV Dinklage | ||||
12:00 | 809107 | 920001 | LL MJC | TV Dinklage | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | ||||||
13:15 | 808105 | 902001 | ROL M | SV Eversburg | TV Dinklage II | ||||||
14:00 t | 809108 | 907002 | ReL F | TV Dinklage III | SV Falke Steinfeld II | ||||||
14:00 | 809107 | 3 | OL MJB | TV Dinklage | TuS Haren | ||||||
15:15 | 809105 | 911004 | ReL WJB | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TV Dinklage II | ||||||
16:00 | 802102 | 990402 | LL MJA | OHV Aurich | TV Dinklage | ||||||
Fr. | 13.09.2024 | 00:00 | 808146 | 920006 | LL MJC | spielfrei | TV Dinklage | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 809133 | 2 | OL WJA | SV SW Osterfeine | TV Dinklage | ||||
10:00 | 809107 | 15 | ReK MJE | TuS BW Lohne | TV Dinklage | ||||||
11:00 | 809138 | 16 | ReK WJD | TV Dinklage II | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||||
11:00 | 809107 | 16 | ReK MJE | BV Garrel II | TV Dinklage | ||||||
12:00 | 809138 | 17 | ReK WJD | SV Falke Steinfeld II | TV Dinklage II | ||||||
14:30 | 809107 | 906007 | ROL F | TV Dinklage II | SV Holdorf | ||||||
16:30 | 809107 | 902007 | ROL M | TV Dinklage II | TV Bissendorf-Holte III | ||||||
17:15 | 802128 | 9 | OL MJB | OHV Aurich | TV Dinklage | ||||||
18:30 | 809107 | 990404 | LL MJA | TV Dinklage | HSG Emden | ||||||
19:00 | 808134 | 106010 | VL M | SG Teuto Handball | TV Dinklage | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 11:30 | 803138 | 1 | LL WJC | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | TV Dinklage | ||||
12:00 | 809107 | 911009 | ReL WJB | TV Dinklage II | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | ||||||
12:30 | 809102 | 15 | ReK MJD | TV Cloppenburg | TV Dinklage | ||||||
13:30 | 809102 | 16 | ReK MJD | SV Holdorf | TV Dinklage | ||||||
14:00 | 809107 | 907006 | ReL F | TV Dinklage III | SV Höltinghausen II | ||||||
15:00 | 811104 | 7 | OL WJB | JSG Wilhelmshaven | TV Dinklage | ||||||
15:55 | 809101 | 19 | ReK WJF | SFN Vechta II | TV Dinklage II | ||||||
16:00 | 809107 | 903006 | ReL M | TV Dinklage III | TuS BW Lohne | ||||||
17:00 | 403220 | 116012 | VL F | TuS Empelde | TV Dinklage | ||||||
17:45 | 809101 | 21 | ReK WJF | SV Cappeln | TV Dinklage II |