Handballverband Niedersachsen-Bremen e.V.
|
|
Spielbetrieb - Rückschau
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 10:30 | 809101 | 2 | ReK WJD | SFN Vechta | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||
12:30 | 809101 | 4 | ReK WJD | TV Cloppenburg | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
14:15 | 809115 | 8 | ReK MJE | TuS BW Lohne | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
16:30 | 809101 | 8 | ReK WJD | SV Cappeln | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 809105 | 920601 | ROL MJC | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
17:15 | 809115 | 11 | ReK MJE | BV Garrel II | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 01.09.2024 | 14:30 | 808154 | 8 | ReK WJE | TuS Lemförde II | SG Teuto Handball II | 0:0 | |||
16:30 | 808154 | 10 | ReK WJE | TuS Lemförde II | SV Quitt Ankum | 0:0 | |||||
Fr. | 06.09.2024 | 19:15 | 809118 | 906005 | ROL F | SV Holdorf | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 12:30 | 808132 | 930405 | ROL WJC | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | 808134 | 930801 | ReL WJC | SG Teuto Handball | TuS Lemförde II | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 t | 809143 | 903001 | ReL M | TuS Lemförde II | TuS BW Lohne | 0:0 | |||||
17:15 | 803178 | 908304 | ROL MJB | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TuS Lemförde | 0:0 | |||||
18:00 | 809143 | 902002 | ROL M | TuS Lemförde | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | 0:0 |
Spielbetrieb Vorschau
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 08.09.2024 | 13:40 | 809143 | 920606 | ROL MJC | TuS Lemförde | THC Westerkappeln | ||||
15:00 | 808146 | 2 | ROL WJF | TuS Lemförde | TV Georgsmarienhütte | ||||||
16:00 | 808146 | 3 | ROL WJF | TuS Lemförde | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 10:45 | 809115 | 904252 | HL M | SV Rot-Weiß Damme III | TuS Lemförde III | ||||
11:00 | 808129 | 15 | ReK WJE | TuS Lemförde II | SSC Dodesheide | ||||||
11:30 | 809115 | 904253 | HL M | TuS Lemförde III | BV Garrel II | ||||||
12:00 | 808129 | 17 | ReK WJE | TuS Lemförde II | VfL Bad Iburg | ||||||
13:00 | 808144 | 14 | ReK MJD | TuS Lemförde | SV Rot-Weiß Damme II | ||||||
13:00 | 808144 | 16 | ReK MJD | TuS Lemförde | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||||
14:30 | 809143 | 930807 | ReL WJC | TuS Lemförde II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
16:15 | 809143 | 908309 | ROL MJB | TuS Lemförde | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | ||||||
18:00 | 809143 | 903007 | ReL M | TuS Lemförde II | SV Rot-Weiß Damme II | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 10:00 | 808125 | 18 | ReK MJE | SFN Vechta | TuS Lemförde | ||||
13:00 | 808125 | 21 | ReK MJE | TV 01 Bohmte | TuS Lemförde | ||||||
13:40 | 809143 | 920610 | ROL MJC | TuS Lemförde | TuS Bramsche | ||||||
15:20 | 809143 | 930410 | ROL WJC | TuS Lemförde | GW Mühlen | ||||||
17:00 | 808129 | 902008 | ROL M | VfL Bad Iburg | TuS Lemförde | ||||||
17:00 | 809143 | 906010 | ROL F | TuS Lemförde | TuS Bramsche |